?

Log in

 
 
24 April 2011 @ 02:02 am
SPAM F-PAGE WITH BIASED!!!!  
Yo!!!
i spam your f-page again
and it is totally from biased of mine.
don't like, just ignore it...
i found something that related with my bias again....
it just about 3-4 sentence from Inoo in Popolo june

you can see Inoo's part
sorry, i'm just too lazy to cut it XD

  

 here's the translate....

"I'm kind of afraid at Yabu~!
for no reason, suddenly he turned my head round and round
and messed my hair.
Do you love me so much? (laugh)"



Yabu, you do that just to get Inoo's attention right?!!!!!
and i hope you got that attention from Inoo LOL


edited:
i know everyone read kenken18 translation already
but there is a difference between mine and him.
when i know the difference in our translation, i'm asking my friend, she is Japanese...
and she agree with mine so i post it in comm ^^   
 
 
 
Current Location: w/ Inoo and Yabu
Current Mood: tiredtired
Current Music: YamaP feat. Namie Amuro - UNUSUAL
 
 
 
Rukakeiyuu_ruka on April 23rd, 2011 06:14 pm (UTC)
ah this is what you told me!
that's why i had no idea since i'm completely BLIND with japanese!! XDD
and yabu please watch your hand, do you think that inoo is your "toy"? lol
thanks for translating Pink <3
Pink Pinkkawaiinopink on April 23rd, 2011 06:22 pm (UTC)
lol
Inoo is Yabu "TOY" yo~ *whacked*
Kizaaoisoranohikari on April 23rd, 2011 07:01 pm (UTC)
KJSVHFKDSHFLSIHFSDL!!! YabuNoo's love is in the air!! XDDDD
Pink Pinkkawaiinopink on April 24th, 2011 02:22 am (UTC)
indeed!! love is in the air yo~ hohoho...
チュイタ: kou-chansweet_pleione on April 23rd, 2011 07:46 pm (UTC)
uaaaaah, love is in the air
>,<

nyaaaaaa...
Pink Pinkkawaiinopink on April 24th, 2011 02:25 am (UTC)
LOL
love is everywhere~~
(Deleted comment)
Pink Pinkkawaiinopink on April 24th, 2011 02:29 am (UTC)
yes, this is what we were talking about.
and just a small hint...
let's spread YabuNoo love ^^
myojo june?? i'll take a look that...
Studly Bear who loves Zoey Boo Tygraerinteguchi on April 24th, 2011 03:55 am (UTC)
lols. thanksss.
kenoo_chankenoo_chan on May 12th, 2011 01:02 am (UTC)
whoa so sweet... thanks for thisXD
Pink Pinkkawaiinopink on May 12th, 2011 01:52 pm (UTC)
yes, yabunoo is so sweet ^^
you're welcome...
i like your yabunoo fanvid too...
♣ ケニ ♣: pic#107328135ladydalatis on June 17th, 2011 06:17 pm (UTC)
Ah ~ SOOO SWEEETT (>w<)
Why don't they have the real twitter, for Godness' sake ! ;;A;;
Pink Pink: pic#手を。。。kawaiinopink on June 19th, 2011 01:28 pm (UTC)
They are really so SWEET >333

i wish they have the real twitter too lol
niña: inoobunikuta on June 18th, 2011 09:54 am (UTC)
its indeed yabu's love..he has his own way to love inoo hehehe..okay inoobu love attacked again..
Pink Pink: pic#見てこれ!!!kawaiinopink on June 19th, 2011 01:42 pm (UTC)
lol
yabu always have a different way to show his love for inoo ^^
it's okei nina-chan, i always got yabunoo attack XD
niña: inoobunikuta on June 21st, 2011 09:57 am (UTC)
LOL i already know that you are used to inoobu attack nee~~hehehe
Au: fgau_gravityfree on June 19th, 2011 06:05 am (UTC)
weeeeeeeee <3
Pink Pink: pic#チュウ!!!kawaiinopink on June 19th, 2011 01:07 pm (UTC)
I'M SO SORRY AU-CHAN !!!!
i forgot to link you >.< i'm really sorry m(_ _)m 8888x
Auau_gravityfree on June 19th, 2011 01:10 pm (UTC)
I will never forgive you if you're not being cute like this :)
Pink Pink: pic#可愛い~kawaiinopink on June 19th, 2011 01:35 pm (UTC)
hehehe...
that's why i use that icon XD
but seriously i'm really sorry m(_ _)m
Au: prettyau_gravityfree on June 19th, 2011 01:40 pm (UTC)
hahaha never mind sweetie :)
Pink Pink: pic#キス~kawaiinopink on June 19th, 2011 01:49 pm (UTC)
thank you *chuu*
Katrinakatrinalacson on June 19th, 2011 01:33 pm (UTC)
trans entry comment
Woah! That's really different from his...:)) I'll link back here ne~...:) Separate to his translation...:)
Pink Pinkkawaiinopink on June 19th, 2011 01:59 pm (UTC)
Re: trans entry comment
yes, it's really different..

oKEI ^^
siklomika: yabunoosiklomika on July 31st, 2011 09:03 am (UTC)
AWWW YABUNOO FTW~ <3
*throw them to a private room*
Pink Pink: pic#幸せのカップルkawaiinopink on July 31st, 2011 12:11 pm (UTC)
YES, YABUNOO FTW!!!!
thanks for the private room ^^ it's added their private room again XD

are you YabuNoo shipper too??
sorry for asking this question..
siklomika: yabunoosiklomika on July 31st, 2011 03:20 pm (UTC)
Yes, I'm a YabuNoo shipper <3

at first I'm shipping YamaChii. but now, YABUNOO YEYEYEYEY~ XDD

it's okay. you can ask me anything :)
Pink Pink: pic#見てこれ!!!kawaiinopink on August 2nd, 2011 08:51 am (UTC)
YAY!!! more YabuNoo shipper *jumping around

it's okey, i love YamaChii too but of course my OTP is YabuNoo ^^v
siklomikasiklomika on August 4th, 2011 11:54 am (UTC)
yes, I think YabuNoo is more adorable than YamaChii so I just shipping YabuNoo lately :3

I love them being together but sometimes I get jealous of Kei :/ *whacked by Kei* lololol
Pink Pinkkawaiinopink on August 6th, 2011 08:49 am (UTC)
Yamachii is cute too yo!!
sometimes me and Rucchi said that Chinen is YabuNoo daughter son *whacked

LOL
Inoo will keep his boy only for him XDD